Calendario Pulcini

Prima Fase – 05-07 GIUGNO

2 tempi da 15’

GRUPPO “A”PTD.R.GRUPPO “B”PTDRGRUPPO “C”PTD.R.GRUPPO “D”PTD.R.GRUPPO “E”PTD.R.GRUPPO “F”PTD.R.
CIMIANO3-2ALDINI0-9C. SCHUSTER0-9ENOTRIA3+5LOMBARDIA 11-3CG BRESSO30
ACC. INTER
6+7BRESSO CALCIO4+5MASSERONI3-1REAL MILANO--AUSONIA1-4ROMANO BANCO0-12
SEREGNO0-5VIS NOVA4+4FOLGORE C.6+10ROZZANO0-5RENATE6+7ACC. BUSTESE6+12
GIORNOGRUPPOORASQUADRASQUADRACAMPORISULTATO
LUNEDÌ 05“A”19.15CIMIANOACC. INTERComunale "A1"0-3
20.00CIMIANOSEREGNOComunale "A1"3-2
20.45ACC. INTERSEREGNOComunale "A1"6-2
LUNEDÌ 05“B”19.15ALDINIBRESSO CALCIOComunale "A2"0-5
20.00ALDINIVIS NOVAComunale "A2"2-6
20.45BRESSO CALCIOVIS NOVAComunale "A2"3-3
MARTEDÌ 06“C”19.15C. SCHUSTERMASSERONIComunale "A1"1-3
20.00C. SCHUSTERFOLGORE C.Comunale "A1"1-8
20.45MASSERONIFOLGORE C.Comunale "A1"0-3
MARTEDÌ 06“D”19.15ENOTRIAREAL MILANOComunale "A2"-
20.00ENOTRIAROZZANOComunale "A2"5-0
20.45REAL MILANOROZZANOComunale "A2"-
MERCOLEDÌ 07“E”19.15LOMBARDIA 1AUSONIAComunale "A1"3-3
20.00LOMBARDIA 1RENATEComunale "A1"1-4
20.45AUSONIARENATEComunale "A1"1-5
MERCOLEDÌ 07“F”19.15CG BRESSOROMANO BANCOComunale "A2"5-2
20.00CG BRESSOACC. BUSTESEComunale "A2"0-3
20.45ROMANO BANCOACC. BUSTESEComunale "A2"0-9

Seconda Fase – 08 GIUGNO

2 tempi da 15’

GRUPPO “1”PTD.R. GRUPPO “2”PTD.R.
Acc. Inter30Enotria0-4
Bresso Calcio0-4Renate6+2
Folgore Caratese6+4Acc. Bustese3+2
GIORNOGRUPPOORASQUADRASQUADRACAMPORISULTATO
GIOVEDÌ 08“S1”19.15Acc. InterBresso CalcioComunale "A1"2-0
20.00Acc. InterFolgore CarateseComunale "A1"3-5
20.45”Bresso CalcioFolgore CarateseComunale "A1"3-5
GIOVEDÌ 08“S2”19.15EnotriaRenateComunale "A2"1-2
20.00EnotriaAcc. BusteseComunale "A2"0-3
20.45RenateAcc. BusteseComunale "A2"2-1

Fase Finale – 11 GIUGNO

2 tempi da 15’

GRUPPO “Oro” (1°-2°-3° posto)PTD.R.GRUPPO “Argento” (4°-5°-6° posto)PTD.R.
Folgore Caratese0-4Acc. Inter0-7
Renate6+6Bresso Calcio30
Acc. Bustese3-2Enotria6+7
GIORNOGRUPPOORASQUADRASQUADRACAMPORISULTATO
DOMENICA 11"Oro”10.15Folgore CarateseRenateComunale "A1"1-4
11.00Folgore Caratese
Acc. BusteseComunale "A1"2-3
11.45RenateAcc. BusteseComunale "A1"3-0
DOMENICA 11"Argento”10.15Acc. InterBresso CalcioComunale "A2"2-3
11.00Acc. InterEnotriaComunale "A2"1-7
11.45Bresso CalcioEnotriaComunale "A2"0-1